EU/US Properties Organoleptics Cosmetics Suppliers Safety Safety in use Safety references References Other Blenders Uses Occurrence Synonyms Articles Notes
 

origanum vulgare leaf oil
volatile oil distilled from the leaves of the wild marjoram, origanum vulgare l., labiatae

Supplier Sponsors

Copyright © 1980-2018 The Good Scents Company (tgsc) ™ Disclaimer Privacy Policy
狠狠狠的在啪线香蕉亚洲_性爱网_日本牲交大片免费观看